About Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn (born March 15, 1983 in Baltimore, Maryland is a stage name for an American nude model and pornographic actress.

Birthdate: March 15, 1983 (1983-03-15)
Birth location: Baltimore, U.S.
Birth name: Tristen
Measurements: 35C-26-34 in (89C-66-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown


Valentina Vaughn can be found at the following sites:

Penthouse

Penthouse

At Penthouse.com you know what you are going to get- ultra-high "magazine" quality girls doing explicit things. When I saw the tour I recognized lots of famous girls but in the members area I realized they have tons of other hot new girls I had never even heard of or seen anywhere else on the net.

Overall, I would say if you are a babe/pornstar fan this is a great site to check out as it certainly has a lot of exclusive material and the navigation and design is top notch.

JOIN Penthouse NOW!!!




Top Galleries

This hot young couple, Veronika and... Guy on girl action with a guy with a... Anita Strips Naked You may not have seen Kristen Conrad... Legendary pornstar Chasey Lain wet... Sultry blonde centerfold Celisse is... Anette Dawn Hot blonde posing on the couch and... Nicole Aniston in Prerequisite Note Lezley Zen strips off her sexy... Diamond Fox enjoys the finer things... Sexy blonde pornstar Tawny Roberts... Laura Shay Selway Jessica,Mariah Tera Patrick



Vip Pornstars Babes - Pornstars and Glamour Babes galleries