About Sabrina Rose

Sabrina Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: Tuesday, June 29, 1982
Aliases: Trisha
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none


Sabrina Rose can be found at the following sites:

Penthouse

Penthouse

At Penthouse.com you know what you are going to get- ultra-high "magazine" quality girls doing explicit things. When I saw the tour I recognized lots of famous girls but in the members area I realized they have tons of other hot new girls I had never even heard of or seen anywhere else on the net.

Overall, I would say if you are a babe/pornstar fan this is a great site to check out as it certainly has a lot of exclusive material and the navigation and design is top notch.

JOIN Penthouse NOW!!!




Top Galleries

You may not have seen Kristen Conrad... This hot young couple, Veronika and... Anette Dawn Capri Cavanni Guy on girl action with a guy with a... Natural big breasts and a curvy body... Two girls on one guy and he gets... Paige Summers may be the precise... Natalia Starr Anita Strips Naked Jackie Carter Tianna Lynn Sultry blonde centerfold Celisse is... Remember when you were a teenager...... Earl says: Three Digital Playground...



Vip Pornstars Babes - Pornstars and Glamour Babes galleries